2 things about the NICE changes: On the N15 going to Mineola term. How will it be able to turn left from the bus stop on County Seat Dr,which is on the near corner of Old Country Rd?
According to the N31,32 the last stop will be at B20 St & Plainview Ave,but the map shows it still going to Seagirt Blvd to turn around. Why would it still not terminate there,or make the last & first stop on B19 St after making the left from Seagirt?