Here's mine (just IND/BMT)
. 207 Street Manhattan to Far Rockaway via 8 Av-Fulton Express. Late nights Express from 168 St- Broadway to 59 St-Columbus Circle
. 168 Street Manhattan to Lefferts Blvd Queens via 8 Av-Fulton Local. Late nights from Euclid Avenue Brooklyn to Lefferts Blvd Queens
. Jamaica Center to WTC. Local from JC to Forest Hills. Late nights, all stops
. 145 Street Manhattan to Coney Island Brooklyn, via 6 Avenue/West End Express. Rush Hours to Bedford Park, The Bronx, Late
Nights from 168 Street to Coney Island via 6 Ave/West End Local (Stops at DeKalb)
. 205 Street, The Bronx to Brighton Beach, Brooklyn. Concourse Exp Rush Hour (peak direction) via 6 Avenue/ Brighton Express
Late nights to 145 Street Manhattan
. 179 Street Jamaica to Coney Island Brooklyn via Hillside/Queens Blvd Express/6Avenue Local/Brooklyn Express (Church-Kings Hwy exp
Rush Hour peak Direction). Other times local 179 St Queens to Forest Hills, Local in Brooklyn
. 71-Continental Av- Forest Hills to Coney Island Brooklyn (Fix &Fortify) via Queens Blvd/6Av/Culver local. Rush hours only
. (Fix &Fortify) 71-Continental Av- Forest Hills to Church Ave Brooklyn via Crosstown Lcl. weekdays (Fix & Fortify) Weekends from Nassau
Ave to Church Ave
. No changes
(Fix &Fortify) Metropolitan Av Queens to Fulton St, Manhattan (Nassau St) and Court St to Coney Island (Brighton Local)
Late night and weekend service unchanged
. No Changes
. (Fix & Fortify). Late nights via Bridge (Stops at DeKalb)
. Jamaica Center Queens to Coney Island Brooklyn via Queens Blvd Express (63 St), Broadway Express, Brighton Local. Late nights and
Weekends to Lexington Ave/63 St
. (Fix &Fortify). 179 Street Jamaica to Whitehall St Manhattan via Broadway Local and from Court Square to 95 Street Brooklyn
Weekends full route from 71- Continental via Bridge. Late nights to 36 Street
. (Fix & Fortify). Service Suspended
Shuttle service unchanged